ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16162077
nr 1616 2077
Erland Cullberg
(1931-2012), Sverige
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Signed, numbered 98/110. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 57x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x92,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 98/110. Färglitografi, bildmått: 57x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x92 cm
Erland Cullberg, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 2012.
Withdrawn
Monday April 29 2024
at 19:45:06
Erland Cullberg
Read more about Erland Cullberg